All the Craven Week and Craven Week XV squads for the 2019 edition at Grey College in Bloemfontein.

Western Province U18 Craven Week squad:
Dylan Alexander (Paarl Gymnasium), Jovan Bekker (Paarl Gymnasium), Tyler Bock (Paarl Boys), Dylan De Leeuw (Paul Roos), Marco de Witt (Boland Landbou), Connor Evans (Bishops), Curwin Gertse (Paarl Gymnasium), Quan Horn (Paarl Boys), Liam Kloosman (Bishops), Brian le Roux (Rondebosch), Tharquin Manual (Stellenberg), Sacha Mgomezulu (Bishops), Romauld Ntumba (Minerton), Angelo Osch (Paarl Boys), Rhynhardt Rijnsburger (Paarl Boys), Robbie Rodgers (Paul Roos), Jacques Rousseau (Paarl Boys), Pierich Siebert (Paarl Gymnasium), Gideon van Wyk (Paarl Boys), Lukhanyo Vokozela (Rondebosch), Isaiah Wharton (Bishops), Allister Williams (Paarl Boys), Kade Wolhuter (Paul Roos).

Western Province U18 Craven Week XV squad:
Keagan Blanckenberg (Bishops), Jarred Cairns (Paul Roos), Liam Compion (Paarl Gymnasium), Cade Croy (Paul Roos), Stephan du Toit (Paarl Gymnasium), Javier Farmer (Paarl Boys), Abduragheem Ismail (Milnerton), Heath Jacobs (Milnerton), Ethan James (Paarl Gymnasium), Jason Johnson (Rondebosch), Rethabile Louw (Wynberg), Louwtjie Marais (Paarl Gymnasium), Philip Masanga (Wynberg), Kian Meadon (Paarl Boys), Jacques Mostert (Boland Landbou), Enos Ndiao (SACS), Stass Nel (Paarl Boys), Louw Nel (Paarl Gymnasium), Marco van Rhyn (Paarl Gymnasium), Isameel Saffodien (Rondebosch), Tiaan Swanepoel (Paarl Gymnasium), Eben –Ezer Tshimanga (Wynberg), Corne Weilbach (Paul Roos).

Blue Bulls U18 Craven Week squad:
Dima Lebelo (Waterkloof), Jacques-Louis du Toit (Affies), Gerhard van der Merwe (Garsfontein), Kabelo Muchimane (CR Swart), Raynard Roets (Garsfontein), MJ Janse van Rensburg (Garsfontein), Simon Muller (St Alban’s), Adolph Visser (Affies), Jurich Claasens (Garsfontein), Wikus Basson (Garsfontein), Geraldo Flusk (Garsfontein), AJ Johnson (Garsfontein), Lincoln Adams (Menlopark), Nsuku Baloyi (Menlopark), Zeilinga Strydom (Garsfontein), Enrique Courtiers (Menlopark), Nolan Pienaar (Menlopark), Sbewu Fipaza (St Alban’s), Christian Kamffer (Affies), Guy-Flori Kibongo (CR Swart), Rowan Cloete (Garsfontein), Malcolm Langa (Waterkloof), Roland Visagie (Oos-Moot).

Blue Bulls U18 Craven Week XV squad:
Isaac Khelo (St Alban’s), Manie Potgieter (Garsfontein), Reinhardt Nel (Pretoria Boys), Jaryd Scheepers (Garsfontein), Reinhardt Ludwig (Affies), Jacobs Rashelo (CR Swart), Lohan Potgieter (Menlopark), Willie Potgieter (Affies), Jovander Zeeland (Overtuin), Justin Cross (Pretoria Boys), Hope Mashabane (Pretoria Boys), Theunis Pretorius (Waterkloof), Ruan de Lange (Oos-Moot), Bradley Mayikeso (Pretoria Boys), Keanan Damons (Overtuin), Tiaan Lange (Menlopark), Omphile Makhafola (Pretoria Boys), Werner Kruger (Affies), Onka Segooa (Pretoria Boys), Tino Kuwana (St Alban’s), Chad-Lee Valentino (Garsfontein), Carlton Bannie (Garsfontein), Thabang Mogdima (St Alban’s).

Sharks U18 Craven Weeek squad:
Okuhle Siyeni (Westville), Teague Loelly (Westville), Blaine Golden (Glenwood), Wandile Hlophe (Maritzburg), Ockie Barnard (Westville), Malwande Dlangalala (Maritzburg), Sasko Ndlovu (Northwood), Massimo Fierro (Kearsney), Nico Steyn (Glenwood), Jordan Hendrikse (Glenwood), Larry Nkonki (Westville), Mambo Mkhize (Westville), Connor de Bruyn (Kearsney), Simelela Nkomo (Westville), Ntokozo Makhaza (Northwood), Danie van Huizen (Northwood), Ryan Francis (Northwood), Vernon Matongo (Northwood), Siya Ningiza (Maritzburg), Ranger Mfakadolo (Northwood), Anele Nzimande (Maritzburg), Ruan Wilmans (Hilton), Derick Marshall (Kearsney).

Free State U18 Craven Week squad:
Mamello Moschaliba (Jim Fouché), André-Hugo Venter (Grey College), Tielman Nieuwoudt (Grey College), Monwabisi Khani (HTS Louis Botha), Tiaan Jonker (Grey College), Deon le Roux (Grey College), Sisonke Vumazonke (Grey College), George Cronjé (Grey College), Juan-Dee Olivier (Grey College), FC du Plessis (Grey College), Paschal Ekeji (Grey College), Lesley Botha (Grey College), Ian Small-Smith (Grey College), Katleho Chabane (Grey College), Sonwabo Sokoi (Grey College), Ricardo Fourie (Grey College), Mamelo Letsoalo (Louis Botha), Elmar Lintnaar (Louis Botha), Kian Fransman (Grey College, Jan-Hendrik Wessels (Grey College), Nhlanhla Senoamadi (Louis Botha), B Manyala (Grey College), R Maurice (Jim Fouche).

Golden Lions U18 Craven Week squad:
Kaelin Wills (St John’s), Tyler Skudder (Helpmekaar), Sibu Shongwe (Jeppe), Justin Kalamer (Jeppe), Connor van Buuren (KES), Lifa Jambane (Jeppe), Zander du Toit (Helpmekaar), Izan Esterhuizen (Monument), Kabelo Moketi (Jeppe), Declan Raubenheimer (Jeppe), Thabani Maruganyanga (St Stithians), Joseph Iye (KES), Henco van Wyk (Monument), Ngia Selengbe (KES), Munashe Chaitezwi (St Stithians), Setjhaba Motaung (Jeppe), Itumeleng Mthebu (Jeppe), Munashe Mhere (St Stithians), Joshua Nkomo (KES), Kamohelo Tlome (Jeppe), Franco Hallat (Monument), Tiaan Botes (Helpmekaar), Hugo Monteiro (Jeppe).

Golden Lions U18 Craven Week XV squad:
Dehan Niemand (Monument), Franco Prinsloo (Monument), Heiko Pohlman (Monument), Bobalo Makana (Parktown), Alexander Groves (St John’s), Rynard Mouton (Monument), Ocean Tsimbalanga (Jeppe), Kayle Schultz (Monument), Marquin Uren (Monument), Sebastine Watney (Helpmekaar), Setshaba Mokoena (Jeppe), Frans Weideman (Helpmekaar), Melbirt van der Spuy (Helpmekaar), Maurice Marks (Noordheuwel), Eulon Redcliffe (KES), Sabastian Motsage (KES), Prince Mulea (KES), John Kelly Okonkwo (St David’s), Ethan Snyman (Monument), Ruan Nortje (Helpmekaar), Gerath Louw (Jeppe), Sifiso Dlamini (Jeppe), Herschelle Goodman (Monument).

Border U18 Craven Week squad:
Oscar Myataza (Hudson Park), Bubele Madiba (Hudson Park), Ali Gqaza (Queen’s), Tyler-Jesse Glover (Selborne), Oyisa Dyani (Selborne), Jacques Goosen (Selborne), Matthew Tonkin (Selborne), Cullen Opperman (Selborne), Jarrod Taylor (Selborne), Raiden Masters (Selborne), Joshua van Vreden (Selborne), Simnikiwe Gege (Dale), Jaylon Hamann (Dale), Daimon O’Connel (Selborne), Warrick Day (Selborne), Sihlalo Benge (Queen’s), Mntungwa Mapansela (Selborne), Josh Jonas (Hudson Park), Indiphile Tyeda (Dale), Lawula Bata (Selborne), Bulumko Mfundisi (Hudson Park), Sibusiso Javu (Selborne), Ronaldo Daniels (Grens)

Eastern Province U18 Craven Week squad:
Basi Malesu (St Andrew’s), Gideon Serfontein (Brandwag), Bame Malesu (St Andrew’s), Danie van der Merwe (Framesby), Jarred Comley (Brandwag), Ruan du Toit (Despatch), Ruan Claassen (Framesby), Ryben Dupont (Brandwag), Octavian Muller (Brandwag), Jeandre Liebenberg (Framesby), Siviwe Zondani (Grey High), Brandon Wilkie (Framesby), Liyema Matyolweni (Grey High), Abo Klaas (Kingswood), Tyron McCree (Brandwag), Chris Poole (St Andrew’s), Zuki Sali (Brandwag), Ruan Smith (Framesby), Matt Hillary (St Andrew’s), Kudzaishe Chongoma (Daniel Pienaar), Hlumelo Klaas (Grey High), Sabastian Brandt (Framesby), Ambesa Zenzile (Marlow).

Eastern Province U18 Academy Week squad:
Aquamile Limba (Pearson), Yolisa Dladla (Grey High), Morne Prins (Framesby), Merwe Olivier (Brandwag), Dylan Halgreen (Grey High), De Wet Alberts (Brandwag), Busang Mmile (St Andrew’s), Gavin Harvey (Nico Malan), Darrion Edwards (Daniel Pienaar), Guy Rushmere (St Andrew’s), Liyema Gabe (Muir), Monre Fourie (Brandwag), Cadan-Wade Finnish (Framesby), Shemondrey Hannes (Daniel Pienaar), Lathitha Nqebe (Grey High), Tiaan Moore (Nico Malan), Damian Swart (Despatch), Johan Barnard (Nico Malan), Buhle Matshaya (St Andrew’s), Keegan Adams (Nico Malan), Sinjin Broad (St Andrew’s), Larquin Goliath (Grey High), Donovan Maarman (Ashton).

Boland U18 Craven Week squad:
Keane Gelant (HTS Drostdy), Hugo Mostert (HTS Drostdy), Roann Jansen (HTS Drostdy), Bradley Alexander (Groenberg), Wayne Plaaitjies (Worcester Gym), Boldwin Hansen (Hermanus), William Baron (Charlie Hofmeyr), JP van der Westhuizen (Vredendal), Joshua Smith (HTS Drostdy), SJ Herholdt (Hermanus), Tarek Smith (Hermanus), Renier Viljoen (HTS Drostdy), Albert Bruwer (Robertson), Wynand du Plessis (HTS Drostdy), Benicio Kamfer (HTS Drostdy), Marcel Pheiffer (Overberg), Tiaan Hechter (Hermanus), Fernnin Arendse (Swartland), Gysbert du Preez (HTS Drostdy), Danel Franse (Overberg), Gilton Mangena (New Orleans), Nathan Engelbrecht (Hopefield), Jayden van Wyk (Bergrivier).

Valke U18 Craven Week squad:
N Hlope (Benoni), Rubert Bronkhorst (Transvalia), Kabous Bezuidenhoudt (Kempton Park), Hope Ngoy (Birchleigh), Tiaan Visser (Transvalia), Tabang Malone (Birchleigh), Juandre Odendaal (EG Jansen), Franco Enslin (EG Jansen), Jason Gregory (EG Jansen), Kyle Potgieter (EG Jansen), Tyton Kotze (EG Jansen), Franco Wagener (Transvalia), Keagan Balfour (EG Jansen), Frederick Malgas (Heidelberg VS), Geran Morris (EG Jansen), Barnard du Plessis (Transvalia), Thando Nkosi (Birchleigh), Anrich Botes (Transvalia), Nyiko Nkanyani (Elspark), Tumelo Matabane (Benoni), Excellence Enwerm (Carel de Wet), Abrahan Masou (Transvalia), Lucas Mdluli (Hans Moore), Shaun Christy (Transvalia), Bongani Kyfoane (Carel de Wet).

Leopards U18 Craven Week squad:
Khosa Maobi (Potch BH), Dewald Theron (Klerksdorp), De Wet de Villiers (Lichtenburg), Andre Rossouw (Rustenburg), Owen Bestbier (Rustenburg), Junior Thlale (Zeerust), Casper Claase (Lichtenburg), Goodwin Nchocho (HTS Klerksdorp), Jacques Stander (Lichtenburg), Isrome Phatudi (Klerksdorp), Manalisi Xhakile (Vaal Reef), Lance Meintjies (Brits), Gomolemo Bhine (Zeerust), Botshelo Kubyadi (Bergsig), Ruben Oosthuizen (Lichetenburg), TK Keetse (HTS Klerksdorp), Stefan vam Graan (Rustenburg), Beast Diole (HTS Rustenburg), Themba Mokamu (HTS Klerksdorp), Louis Viviers (Rustenburg), Refentse Moabi (Rustenburg), Wimpie Venter (Lichtenburg), Ashley Madube (Bergsig).